Lexington Legends

Lexington Legends
0

Lexington Legends Schedule & Tickets

Lexington Legends
Select dates...
Events 38
  • Aug
    01
    2026
    6:30 PM
    Sat
    Weekend Event
    York Revolution vs. Lexington Legends
    York Revolution vs. Lexington Legends
    WellSpan Park7500 seats
    WellSpan Park
    location17401, 5 Brooks Robinson Way  York, PA, USlocation17401, 5 Brooks Robinson Way YorkPAUS
    From $21Avg. price ~ $39Tickets Available: 66
    Tickets
  • Aug
    02
    2026
    1:00 PM
    Sun
    Weekend Event
    York Revolution vs. Lexington Legends
    York Revolution vs. Lexington Legends
    WellSpan Park7500 seats
    WellSpan Park
    location17401, 5 Brooks Robinson Way  York, PA, USlocation17401, 5 Brooks Robinson Way YorkPAUS
    From $21Avg. price ~ $39Tickets Available: 66
    Tickets
  • Aug
    04
    2026
    6:45 PM
    Tue
    Lexington Legends vs. Charleston Dirty Birds
    Lexington Legends vs. Charleston Dirty Birds
    Legends Field - KY15000 seats
    Legends Field - KY
    location40505, 207 Legends Lane  Lexington, KY, USlocation40505, 207 Legends Lane LexingtonKYUS
    From $18Avg. price ~ $32Tickets Available: 77
    Tickets
  • Aug
    05
    2026
    6:45 PM
    Wed
    Lexington Legends vs. Charleston Dirty Birds
    Lexington Legends vs. Charleston Dirty Birds
    Legends Field - KY15000 seats
    Legends Field - KY
    location40505, 207 Legends Lane  Lexington, KY, USlocation40505, 207 Legends Lane LexingtonKYUS
    From $18Avg. price ~ $32Tickets Available: 77
    Tickets
  • Aug
    06
    2026
    6:45 PM
    Thu
    Lexington Legends vs. Charleston Dirty Birds
    Lexington Legends vs. Charleston Dirty Birds
    Legends Field - KY15000 seats
    Legends Field - KY
    location40505, 207 Legends Lane  Lexington, KY, USlocation40505, 207 Legends Lane LexingtonKYUS
    From $19Avg. price ~ $32Tickets Available: 77
    Tickets
  • Aug
    07
    2026
    7:00 PM
    Fri
    Lexington Legends vs. Gastonia Ghost Peppers
    Lexington Legends vs. Gastonia Ghost Peppers
    Legends Field - KY15000 seats
    Legends Field - KY
    location40505, 207 Legends Lane  Lexington, KY, USlocation40505, 207 Legends Lane LexingtonKYUS
    From $21Avg. price ~ $33Tickets Available: 77
    Tickets
  • Aug
    08
    2026
    7:00 PM
    Sat
    Weekend Event
    Lexington Legends vs. Gastonia Ghost Peppers
    Lexington Legends vs. Gastonia Ghost Peppers
    Legends Field - KY15000 seats
    Legends Field - KY
    location40505, 207 Legends Lane  Lexington, KY, USlocation40505, 207 Legends Lane LexingtonKYUS
    From $23Avg. price ~ $33Tickets Available: 73
    Tickets
  • Aug
    09
    2026
    2:00 PM
    Sun
    Weekend Event
    Lexington Legends vs. Gastonia Ghost Peppers
    Lexington Legends vs. Gastonia Ghost Peppers
    Legends Field - KY15000 seats
    Legends Field - KY
    location40505, 207 Legends Lane  Lexington, KY, USlocation40505, 207 Legends Lane LexingtonKYUS
    From $20Avg. price ~ $32Tickets Available: 77
    Tickets
  • Aug
    11
    2026
    6:35 PM
    Tue
    Southern Maryland Blue Crabs vs. Lexington Legends
    Southern Maryland Blue Crabs vs. Lexington Legends
    Regency Furniture Stadium
    location20602, 3200 Crain Highway  Waldorf, MD, USlocation20602, 3200 Crain Highway WaldorfMDUS
    From $8Avg. price ~ $25Tickets Available: 57
    Tickets
  • Aug
    12
    2026
    6:35 PM
    Wed
    Southern Maryland Blue Crabs vs. Lexington Legends
    Southern Maryland Blue Crabs vs. Lexington Legends
    Regency Furniture Stadium
    location20602, 3200 Crain Highway  Waldorf, MD, USlocation20602, 3200 Crain Highway WaldorfMDUS
    From $8Avg. price ~ $25Tickets Available: 57
    Tickets
  • Aug
    13
    2026
    6:35 PM
    Thu
    Southern Maryland Blue Crabs vs. Lexington Legends
    Southern Maryland Blue Crabs vs. Lexington Legends
    Regency Furniture Stadium
    location20602, 3200 Crain Highway  Waldorf, MD, USlocation20602, 3200 Crain Highway WaldorfMDUS
    From $8Avg. price ~ $24Tickets Available: 65
    Tickets
  • Aug
    14
    2026
    6:35 PM
    Fri
    Southern Maryland Blue Crabs vs. Lexington Legends
    Southern Maryland Blue Crabs vs. Lexington Legends
    Regency Furniture Stadium
    location20602, 3200 Crain Highway  Waldorf, MD, USlocation20602, 3200 Crain Highway WaldorfMDUS
    From $18Avg. price ~ $27Tickets Available: 71
    Tickets
  • Aug
    15
    2026
    6:35 PM
    Sat
    Weekend Event
    Southern Maryland Blue Crabs vs. Lexington Legends
    Southern Maryland Blue Crabs vs. Lexington Legends
    Regency Furniture Stadium
    location20602, 3200 Crain Highway  Waldorf, MD, USlocation20602, 3200 Crain Highway WaldorfMDUS
    From $8Avg. price ~ $26Tickets Available: 83
    Tickets
  • Aug
    16
    2026
    1:05 PM
    Sun
    Weekend Event
    Southern Maryland Blue Crabs vs. Lexington Legends
    Southern Maryland Blue Crabs vs. Lexington Legends
    Regency Furniture Stadium
    location20602, 3200 Crain Highway  Waldorf, MD, USlocation20602, 3200 Crain Highway WaldorfMDUS
    From $17Avg. price ~ $26Tickets Available: 61
    Tickets
  • Aug
    18
    2026
    6:45 PM
    Tue
    Lexington Legends vs. Staten Island FerryHawks
    Lexington Legends vs. Staten Island FerryHawks
    Legends Field - KY15000 seats
    Legends Field - KY
    location40505, 207 Legends Lane  Lexington, KY, USlocation40505, 207 Legends Lane LexingtonKYUS
    From $19Avg. price ~ $32Tickets Available: 77
    Tickets
  • Aug
    19
    2026
    6:45 PM
    Wed
    Lexington Legends vs. Staten Island FerryHawks
    Lexington Legends vs. Staten Island FerryHawks
    Legends Field - KY15000 seats
    Legends Field - KY
    location40505, 207 Legends Lane  Lexington, KY, USlocation40505, 207 Legends Lane LexingtonKYUS
    From $18Avg. price ~ $32Tickets Available: 77
    Tickets
  • Aug
    20
    2026
    6:45 PM
    Thu
    Lexington Legends vs. Staten Island FerryHawks
    Lexington Legends vs. Staten Island FerryHawks
    Legends Field - KY15000 seats
    Legends Field - KY
    location40505, 207 Legends Lane  Lexington, KY, USlocation40505, 207 Legends Lane LexingtonKYUS
    From $19Avg. price ~ $32Tickets Available: 77
    Tickets
  • Aug
    21
    2026
    7:00 PM
    Fri
    Lexington Legends vs. Staten Island FerryHawks
    Lexington Legends vs. Staten Island FerryHawks
    Legends Field - KY15000 seats
    Legends Field - KY
    location40505, 207 Legends Lane  Lexington, KY, USlocation40505, 207 Legends Lane LexingtonKYUS
    From $21Avg. price ~ $33Tickets Available: 77
    Tickets
  • Aug
    22
    2026
    7:00 PM
    Sat
    Weekend Event
    Lexington Legends vs. Staten Island FerryHawks
    Lexington Legends vs. Staten Island FerryHawks
    Legends Field - KY15000 seats
    Legends Field - KY
    location40505, 207 Legends Lane  Lexington, KY, USlocation40505, 207 Legends Lane LexingtonKYUS
    From $23Avg. price ~ $33Tickets Available: 77
    Tickets
  • Aug
    23
    2026
    2:00 PM
    Sun
    Weekend Event
    Lexington Legends vs. Staten Island FerryHawks
    Lexington Legends vs. Staten Island FerryHawks
    Legends Field - KY15000 seats
    Legends Field - KY
    location40505, 207 Legends Lane  Lexington, KY, USlocation40505, 207 Legends Lane LexingtonKYUS
    From $20Avg. price ~ $32Tickets Available: 77
    Tickets
  • Aug
    25
    2026
    6:35 PM
    Tue
    High Point Rockers vs. Lexington Legends
    High Point Rockers vs. Lexington Legends
    Truist Point Ballpark
    location27262, 301 N Elm St  High Point, NC, USlocation27262, 301 N Elm St High PointNCUS
    From $14Avg. price ~ $28Tickets Available: 44
    Tickets
  • Aug
    26
    2026
    6:35 PM
    Wed
    High Point Rockers vs. Lexington Legends
    High Point Rockers vs. Lexington Legends
    Truist Point Ballpark
    location27262, 301 N Elm St  High Point, NC, USlocation27262, 301 N Elm St High PointNCUS
    From $14Avg. price ~ $28Tickets Available: 44
    Tickets
  • Aug
    27
    2026
    6:35 PM
    Thu
    High Point Rockers vs. Lexington Legends
    High Point Rockers vs. Lexington Legends
    Truist Point Ballpark
    location27262, 301 N Elm St  High Point, NC, USlocation27262, 301 N Elm St High PointNCUS
    From $14Avg. price ~ $28Tickets Available: 44
    Tickets
  • Aug
    28
    2026
    6:35 PM
    Fri
    High Point Rockers vs. Lexington Legends
    High Point Rockers vs. Lexington Legends
    Truist Point Ballpark
    location27262, 301 N Elm St  High Point, NC, USlocation27262, 301 N Elm St High PointNCUS
    From $16Avg. price ~ $28Tickets Available: 44
    Tickets
  • Aug
    29
    2026
    6:35 PM
    Sat
    Weekend Event
    High Point Rockers vs. Lexington Legends
    High Point Rockers vs. Lexington Legends
    Truist Point Ballpark
    location27262, 301 N Elm St  High Point, NC, USlocation27262, 301 N Elm St High PointNCUS
    From $16Avg. price ~ $28Tickets Available: 44
    Tickets
  • Aug
    30
    2026
    3:36 PM
    Sun
    Weekend Event
    High Point Rockers vs. Lexington Legends
    High Point Rockers vs. Lexington Legends
    Truist Point Ballpark
    location27262, 301 N Elm St  High Point, NC, USlocation27262, 301 N Elm St High PointNCUS
    From $16Avg. price ~ $28Tickets Available: 44
    Tickets
  • Sep
    01
    2026
    6:45 PM
    Tue
    Lexington Legends vs. Charleston Dirty Birds
    Lexington Legends vs. Charleston Dirty Birds
    Legends Field - KY15000 seats
    Legends Field - KY
    location40505, 207 Legends Lane  Lexington, KY, USlocation40505, 207 Legends Lane LexingtonKYUS
    From $19Avg. price ~ $32Tickets Available: 73
    Tickets
  • Sep
    02
    2026
    10:30 AM
    Wed
    Lexington Legends vs. Charleston Dirty Birds
    Lexington Legends vs. Charleston Dirty Birds
    Legends Field - KY15000 seats
    Legends Field - KY
    location40505, 207 Legends Lane  Lexington, KY, USlocation40505, 207 Legends Lane LexingtonKYUS
    From $24Avg. price ~ $326 tickets remaining!
    Tickets
  • Sep
    03
    2026
    6:45 PM
    Thu
    Lexington Legends vs. Charleston Dirty Birds
    Lexington Legends vs. Charleston Dirty Birds
    Legends Field - KY15000 seats
    Legends Field - KY
    location40505, 207 Legends Lane  Lexington, KY, USlocation40505, 207 Legends Lane LexingtonKYUS
    From $19Avg. price ~ $32Tickets Available: 77
    Tickets
  • Sep
    04
    2026
    7:00 PM
    Fri
    Lexington Legends vs. Charleston Dirty Birds
    Lexington Legends vs. Charleston Dirty Birds
    Legends Field - KY15000 seats
    Legends Field - KY
    location40505, 207 Legends Lane  Lexington, KY, USlocation40505, 207 Legends Lane LexingtonKYUS
    From $21Avg. price ~ $32Tickets Available: 77
    Tickets
Show More